You are here...» Search» » Brac08095001

Digital Collection
Query
 
ID Brac08095001
Scientific Name Syngaster lepida Brulle, 1846
Taxonomy Hymenoptera: Braconidae
Synonym
English Name Collection
date
 
Determined
by
Country Australia
Identifivation
date
Administrative
Area
:
Preserve
method
Pinned Collection
Locality
Australia [ Australia ]
Status Complete Altitude(m)
Collector T. Shiraki
Reference